Sophos Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) - 1000Base-SX
Sophos Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) – 1000Base-SX

183,15 

Shopping Cart

No products in the cart.

Sophos Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) – 1000Base-SX

183,15 

Delivery

Free shipping over 200 €
Delivery time
1-2 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
2-6 Workdays
Availability
16in stock
33in stock
33in stock
33in stock
33in stock
33in stock
33in stock
33in stock
33in stock
Deliver to
SKU: ITFZTCHSX

Sophos 1000Base-SX fiber transceiver (GBIC) for all UTM/SG/XG/XGS SFP ports.

Item numberTransceiver typeWavelengthMax. RangeFiber typeConformityConnection
ITFZTCHTC1000Base-T-100m-SFPRJ-45
ITFZTCHSX1000Base-SX850nm550mMulti-modeSFPDuplex LC
ITFZTCHLX1000Base-LX1310nm10kmSingle modeSFPDuplex LC
ITFZTCHXF10GBase-SR /SW850nm300mMulti-modeSFP+Duplex LC
ITFZTCHLR10GBase-LR /LW1310nm10kmSingle ModeSFP+Duplex LC
Sophos Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) - 1000Base-SX
Sophos Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) – 1000Base-SX

183,15