Sophos Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) - Dual Rate 10GBase-LR 10GbE

Product code: ITFZTCHLR

In stock: delivery time approx. 5 - 10 working days

In stock: delivery time approx. 5 - 10 working days

stock: 0

832.05 CHF incl. VAT

Net price: 772.55 CHF

Quantity:

Product Description

The Sophos Dual Rate 10GBase-LR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver (GBIC) is available for all UTM/SG/XG SFP+ ports.

Product codeTransceiver-TypeWavelengthMax. RangeFibre typeConformityConnection
ITFZTCHTC1000Base-T-100m-SFPRJ-45
ITFZTCHSX1000Base-SX850nm550mMulti-modeSFPDuplex LC
ITFZTCHLX1000Base-LX1310nm10kmSingle modeSFPDuplex LC
ITFZTCHXF10GBase-SR /SW850nm300mMulti-modeSFP+Duplex LC
ITFZTCHLR10GBase-LR /LW1310nm10kmSingle ModeSFP+Duplex LC

Product was added to shopping cart